Stay Home. Stay Safe. Get all of your essentials delivered
right to your doorstep

Districts Supplier Contact Number
ColomboGeneral Hospital Colombo112691111
ColomboHeath Promotion Bureau710107107
ColomboSuwasaariya Ambulance Services1090
ColomboPresident Task Force117
ColomboInformation & communication about ongoing Quarantine process113090502
ColomboPolice Emergency Call Center119
ColomboQuarantine Unit112112702
ColomboDisaster unit of the health of ministry113071073
ColomboTourist police112421052
ColomboNumber to inform if suspected of being exposed to Covid-19 through social contacts117/ 1999
ColomboHotline to provide assistance for all tourists during the fight against COVID-191912
ColomboInformation and advice on COVID-19, providing access to doctors1390
Colombo- Lodging of complaints for violations of government orders and regulations or any inconvenience caused0112354550 / 0112354655
ColomboComplaints for matters related to the spread of Coronavirus0112860003 / 0112860004
ColomboNeurology Unit, JMO Office Ward 26714884447
ColomboNephrology Unit, Ward 29703105985
ColomboRheumatology, Ward 06775299640
ColomboDermatology Unit, Ward 33705955289
ColomboEndocrinology Unit, Ward 36, Ward 22772995039
ColomboChild Psychology Unit, Ward 22721857655
ColomboThalassemia and Haemophilia Unit762936698
ColomboOther units112693711/ 112693712
ColomboGeneral Hospital Colombo112691111
ColomboHealth Promotion Bureau, Colombo710107107
ColomboInformation & complaints regarding quarantine process, Colombo113090502/ 113
ColomboQuarantine Unit, Colombo112112705
ColomboDisaster Unit of the Health Ministry112421052
ColomboTourist Police112421052
ColomboSri Lanka College of Internal Medicine - Hotline for medical advice
Western province
Central province
Wayambaa
757686502
764873863
753996180
Districts Supplier Contact Number
Osu Sala, Akkaraipattu74, TD/02, Akkaraipattu773710480
AmparaOsu Sala, Ampara718492104
AmparaPrabhoda Pharmacy635674013
DehiattakandiyaOslaka Pharmacy705259783
MahaoyaUnico Pharmacy776912014
PadiyathalawaNew Ruhunu Pharmacy713386560
UhanaNew Gampaha Pharmacy772778261
UhanaOsada Pharmacy766424005
AnuradhapuraOsu Sala, Anuradhapura775832932
GalenbindunuwewaNew Sriya Pharmacy772581959
GalenbindunuwewaThejaka Pharmacy764832600
GalenbindunuwewaWiduri Pharmacy715383578
GalnewaNew Sharn Pharmacy & Grocery779283511
GalnewaSakura Pharmacy & Grocery715540798
GalnewaSuwa Sharn Medical Centre & Pharmacy710151700
HorowpothanaB.S. Family Care777078993
HorowpothanaM.K. Pharmacy778483840
HorowpothanaNew Praveena Pharmacy773547558
HorowpothanaRenuka Pharmacy715420573
IpalogamaCargills Pharmacy252262000
IpalogamaCeylon Super Pharmacy779493131
KahatagasdigiliyaBollegala Pharmacy729910679
KahatagasdigiliyaBollegala Pharmacy729910679
KahatagasdigiliyaBollegala Pharmacy727360694
KebithigollewaSuwasetha Pharmacy714632190
KekirawaKekirawa Osusala719711234
KekirawaSamana Pharmacy775339532
KekirawaSanjeewa Pharmacy715350160
KekirawaTharaka Pharmacy702101735
KekirawaThenuwara Pharmacy775123777
MC AnuradhapuraC.P. Mohamed Pharmacy714479445
MC AnuradhapuraChamee Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd773129190
MC AnuradhapuraNew Chamee Pharmacy714623151
MC AnuradhapuraNew Pharmacy777368900
MC AnuradhapuraNew Prasanna Pharmacy775765204
MC AnuradhapuraQueens Pharmacy773624531
MedawachchiyaAsiri Pharmacy712205648
MedawachchiyaDulan Pharmacy718206428
MedawachchiyaK.B.J. Pharmacy772535404
MihinthaleChanu Pharmacy705819584
MihinthaleLakidu Pharmacy710707396
MihinthaleLanka Pharmacy773782506
MihinthaleSamasee Health Care703536685
NachchaduwaMoscow Pharmacy773272565
NachchaduwaNamals Pharmacy761266731
NochchiyagamaDedunu Pharmacy771840626
NochchiyagamaHiru Pharmacy & Grocery702049188
NochchiyagamaNew Dedunu Pharmacy771840626
NochchiyagamaPragathi Pharmacy & Grocery712749070
NochchiyagamaSamanala Pharmacy & Hospital788888061
Nuwaragam Palatha CentralFirst Care Pharmacy713776427
Nuwaragam Palatha CentralKalana Pharmacy716402904
Nuwaragam Palatha EastEiffel Pharmacy772538777
Nuwaragam Palatha EastIsiwara Pharmacy712349748
Nuwaragam Palatha EastNew City Pharmacy726633196
Nuwaragam Palatha EastSaveesa Pharmacy714612906
Nuwaragam Palatha EastUdira Pharmacy & Grocery772073568
PalagalaPubbogama Pharmacy761537960
PalugaswewaFood City Express775096182
PalugaswewaSuwa Sampatha Pharmacy711915583
PalugaswewaSuwamadura Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd778981512
RajanganayaHarshani Pharmacy715888317
RajanganayaSadamini Pharmacy778525433
RambewaSuwa Sarana Pharmacy & Grocery704095566
ThalawaCo-Operative Pharmacy766779208
ThalawaDilani Stores & Pharmacy714948790
ThalawaDinusha Pharmacy Grocery &Trade Center715871205
ThalawaM.N. Pharmacy717747181
ThalawaPathirana Pharmacy & Grocery,775459710
ThambuththegamaDinu Pharmacy772693078
ThambuththegamaMahaweli Pharmacy & Grocery771307871
ThambuththegamaMedi Plus Pharmacy & Grocery769206712
ThambuththegamaTharindu Pharmacy & Grocery771232937
ThirappaneLahiru Pharmacy716091820
ThirappaneSethumini Pharmacy776681258
BadullaApothicaries Pharmacy552222449
BadullaCentral Pharmacy552228021
BadullaCity Medicals552224304
BadullaOsu Sala, Badulla771262583
BadullaOsu Sala, Badulla Bus Stand713517833
BadullaPerlyn Pharmacy777801866
BadullaShanthi Medishop771109000
BadullaUnited Pharmacy552229111
BadullaVision Pharmacy773676235
BandarawelaCentral Pharmacy726616969
BandarawelaJeewaya Pharmacy775189860
BandarawelaLuckieland Pharmacy718394832
BandarawelaNava Biolanka Pharmacy715125854
BandarawelaNew Manoja Pharmacy761353438
BandarawelaSamurdhi Pharmacy756496580
DiyathalawaOsu Sala, Diyathalawa777857440
EllaSomasiri Super Pharmacy773790501
EllaSri Sai Medicals779807574
GirandurukotteTorana Pharmacy718105674
HaldummullaM.G.Laksmi Pharmacy778741365
Hali-elaAttampitiya Pharmacy723740141
Hali-elaDilinza Pharmacy714165381
HaputhaleAiyappan Pharmacy774928637
HaputhaleCity Pharmacy711698723
HaputhaleThilakna Pharmacy716229210
KandekatiyaGayani Pharmacy773724300
MahiyanganayaCity Pharmacy552258003
MahiyanganayaCity Pharmacy766743072
MahiyanganayaPrasanna Pharmacy777872498
MahiyanganayaShanthi Pharmacy & Channel Centre552257373
MahiyanganayaSuwamedura Pharmacy552258399
MahiyanganayaTharani Pharmacy552258362
MeegahakiulaInduwara Pharmacy777889071
PassaraCalistro Pharmay716088939
PassaraReegal Pharmacy770799589
WelimadaGodakubura Pharmacy716807904
WelimadaLal Pharmacy771499011
WelimadaSampath Pharmacy768227940
ArayampathyK.R.Medical773763481
BatticaloaBatticaloa Medical652224400
BatticaloaS.K. Siranjeevi Pharmacy652051151
BatticaloaSakthi Medical652228548
BatticaloaTip Top Pharmacy652222221
BatticaloaVision Pharma779123494
ChenkaladiEastern Medical652240450
EravurAlif Medicare772247157
EravurIfham Pharmacy652241777
EravurNew Fanoona Pharmacy652241071
EravurNew Hafees Medical652240434
EravurUnited Pharmacy773019611
KaluwanchikudyGayathri Pharmacy652250036
KaluwanchikudySelva Pharmacy652251960
KaluwanchikudySheron Pharmacy & Baby care778367504
KattankudyBoots Pharmacy775025874
KattankudyCentral Pharmacy652059770
KattankudyJusla Pharmacy766755042
KattankudyNew Life Pharmacy771755645
KattankudyRizzly Pharmacy652246999
KiranSanthively Channeling Centre652058814
OddamavadyMikka Medical652257050
OddamavadyZattra Pharmacy766689060
ValaichenaiGoodWill Hospital Pharmacy776616677
ValaichenaiSeemass Pharmacy652258800
VellavelyHarshigashini Pharmacy757016286
AvissawellaGagana Pharmacy362234337
AvissawellaOsu Sala, Avissawella777214836
BattaramullaElite Pharmacy112788197
BattaramullaHealthguard Pharmacies, Thalawathugoda711528800
BattaramullaNawala Chemist777218469
BattaramullaReward Pharmacy & Grocery714433970
BoralasgamuwaOsu Sala, KDU714398427
BoralesgamuwaDilanka Pharmacy112150080
BoralesgamuwaNiluka Pharmacy & Grocery112518210
BoralesgamuwaRxd Pharmacy772890886
BoralesgamuwaSuwa Pharmacy & Grocery717905510
BorlesgamuwaSri Pharmaceuticals112820228
CMCApco Pharmacy777888073
CMCB well Pharmacy773470446
CMCBambalapitiya Pharmacy112591822
CMCCeylon Medical115529767
CMCElvitigala Pharmacy777780850
CMCFriends Pharmacy112512061
CMCGuardian Drugs Pvt Ltd112366691
CMCHealth Guard (Pvt) Ltd764477888
CMCHealthguard Pharmacies, Colombo 03702105841
CMCHealthguard Pharmacies, Colombo 07750968608
CMCHealthguard Pharmacies, Kirula771359306
CMCHealthguard Pharmacies, Maitland Crescent769362321
CMCHealthguard Pharmacies, Shangri La750121139
CMCHealthguard Pharmacies, Thimbirigasyaya719106969
CMCHealthnet International (Pvt) Ltd.777357671
CMCHighlevel Pharmacy775432206
CMCJampattah Pharmacy713383433
CMCKamazu Pvt Ltd112437415
CMCKirula Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd714105257
CMCKotahena Chemist766025656
CMCMadanayaka Pharmacy770211391
CMCMangal Medicals778002342
CMCMarkss HLC (Pvt) Ltd719326998
CMCMaxx Pharmacy773549639
CMCMedimax Pharmacy779230598
CMCMega Pharmacy779179900
CMCNakeel Pharmacy(Pvt0 Ltd112559915
CMCNawaloka Care Pharmacy779060664
CMCNawaloka Hospital Pharmacy775577111
CMCNew Mahadi Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd772732037
CMCNew Nations Pharmacy112507836
CMCNew Pettah Pharmacy112367509
CMCNew Pierson Pharmacy112552366
CMCNew Sapphire Medical773413783
CMCOsu Sala, Borella714398468
CMCOsu Sala, Colombo 01778349823
CMCOsu Sala, Colombo 04717293034
CMCOsu Sala, Colombo 07703466711
CMCOsu Sala, Colombo-Fort Railway719864031
CMCPKP Pharmacy773989668
CMCSafeway Center Pharmacy778999007
CMCShine-A Pharma777958999
CMCShree Pharmacy777851909
CMCSiri Medical Stores(Pvt)Ltd112694842
CMCSisira Pharmacy770822798
CMCTalent Pharma777231112
CMCUnion Chemist (Pvt) Ltd773483484
CMCUnion Chemists112692532
CMCUnion chemists112369827
CMCUSN Pharmacy777719545
CMCVaigee Pharmacy112360270
CMCWellawata Drugs112505493
CMCWellawatha Pharmacy771629878
CMCWellawatta Medicals777109914
CMCWijaya Pharmacy112199125
DehiwalaCeymed Healthcare Services (Pvt). Ltd.714301106
DehiwalaCity Pharmacy777151589
DehiwalaDNP Mediline Pharmacy777192600
DehiwalaHealthcare Pharmacy716822440
DehiwalaMedi Trust Pharmacy774570090
DehiwalaOurpharma773431934
DehiwalaPano Pharmacy775346115
DehiwalaPrasan Pharmacy774849435
DehiwalaRanseth Pharmacy & Grocery767851972
DehiwalaSouth Chemist716842887
DehiwalaSusiri Pharmacy714477876
DehiwelaHealthguard Pharmacies, Hill Street703777224
DehiwelaHealthguard Pharmacies, Kohuwala772605626
DehiwelaUnion Chemists112764520
HanwellaNew City Pharmacy775421932
HanwellaSabaragamuwa Pharmacy719678882
HomagamaAsiri Pharmacy714296668
HomagamaAsiri Pharmacy774785616
HomagamaJanadeepa Pharmacy714119288
HomagamaMadawa Pharmacy707512103
HomagamaMeegoda Medi House112752455
HomagamaNew T&N Chemist Pharmacy712822021
HomagamaRupa112748918
HomagamaSamadhi pharmacy779493700
HomagamaSudhasinghe Pharmacy712188451
HomagamaSuwahasa Pharmacy788162289
HomagamaSwasatha Pharmacy719013009
HomagamaThunsetha777009060
KaduwelaBe Well714413475
KaduwelaCentral Pharmacy779217086
KaduwelaCentral Pharmacy776013903
KaduwelaElite Pharmacy779993388
KaduwelaNawaloka Care Pharmacy765586066
KaduwelaNew Hasara City Medical767341342
KaduwelaOkmed719141337
KaduwelaOkmed Pharmacy719141337
KaduwelaOshadhi Pharmacy773549685
KaduwelaRokem718690940
KaduwelaSaviru Pharmacy727224422
KaduwelaStarx Pharmacy778119481
KaduwelaT & N Life Care713922021
KaduwelaThumsetha Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd.777009060
KahathuduwaElwis777702201
KahathuduwaMattegoda772012980
KahathuduwaSKS Pharmacy718675819
KalubowilaDharshana Pharmacy115657657
KalubowilaSouth Chemsists768472887
KesbewaSuper Care Pharmacy714811324
KolonnawaDimuthu Osusala718223300
KolonnawaDrug City777332644
KolonnawaFlemingo Pharmacy718605307
KolonnawaLanka711350531
KolonnawaMilleniam777726496
KolonnawaNew Dimuthu Pharmacy718443300
KolonnawaNew Kolonnawa774945880
KolonnawaStarx Pharmacy715196684
KottawaNeynuja Pharmacy778112367
MaharagamaCentral Pharmacy & Grocery714347091
MaharagamaCFC Healthcare759484811
MaharagamaCity Health Pharmacy112773277
MaharagamaCity Pharma 1773811720
MaharagamaCity Pharmacy773811730
MaharagamaGagana Pharmacy114019677
MaharagamaJeewaka713032959
MaharagamaKingsbury Pharmacy716464345
MaharagamaMahajana Nursing Home Pharmacy112898333
MaharagamaMars Pharmacy718174189
MaharagamaMinara Pharmacy112840344
MaharagamaOsu Sala, Maharagama718151629
MaharagamaSaparo Pharmacy714128488
MaharagamaShani Pharmacy718720984
MaharagamaSuwahasa Pharmacy785011817
MaharagamaSuwaya Chemists718193844
MaharagamaSuwelka Pharmacy770617855
MaharagamaThanuja Pharmacy777218539
Maharagamatharindu pharmacy112897659
MoratuwaArogya Osusala771767260
MoratuwaCity Medical774785643
MoratuwaMultiphar pharmacy777636263
MoratuwaMultyfa773847837
MoratuwaMultyfa Dispensing Chemist Druggist & Grocers762558563
MoratuwaNethmini Pharmacy776750699
MoratuwaNew Neth Pharmacy774551764
MoratuwaNew Omed Pharmacy713362149
MoratuwaPeoples Medicals777675980
MoratuwaSisila Chemists777636502
MoratuwaVictory Pharmacy773030411
NugegodaChandana Pharmacy778491020
NugegodaCity Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd772993306
NugegodaDewmini Pharmacy and Grocery773468275
NugegodaHealthguard Pharmacies, Nawala774661618
NugegodaHealthguard Pharmacies, Nugegoda775176355
NugegodaNugegoda pharmacy776731211
NugegodaSaca Pharmacy777454634
NugegodaSam Pharmacy716842416
NugegodaSams Pharmacy (pvt) Ltd716842416
NugegodaSirota Pharmacy777605047
NugegodaSunethra Pharmacy112841068
NugegodaSuwajaya Pharmacy773831669
NugegodaWaruna Pharmacy719297419
NugegodaWinlanka Hospital112811767
PadukkaCentral Pharmacy773982379
PiliyandalaMedilanka Pharmacy112709304
PiliyandalaOselka Pharmacy766074694
PiliyandalaOsu Sala, Piliyandala717069750
PiliyandalaOsusiri Pharmacy775925234
PiliyandalaRuchika Pharmacy112707708
PiliyandalaSamedka Pharmacy715554768
PiliyandalaSethmi Pharmacy112848274
PiliyandalaUpeksha Pharmacy772929810
PitakotteHealthguard Pharmacies, Ethulkotte767420270
PitakotteHealthguard Pharmacies, Pitakotte II703777320
PitakotteHome Town Chemists728367213
PitakotteMy Chemists (Pvt) Ltd112873007
PitakotteNew Nawala Chemist114404104
PitakottePharmacy One (Pvt) Ltd719352707
PitakotteRuwan Pharmacy711607919
PitakotteSigma Pharmacy772833570
PitakotteWikrama Pharmacy112077686
RathmalanaSahana Chemists773828851
ThalawathugodaJeewaka Pharmacy713032956
AhanhgamaGayathri Pharmacy773446388
AhanhgamaLal Pharmacy713298760
AmbalangodaMedi House772701301
AmbalangodaSahanro Pharmacy773993289
AmbalangodaShirani Drugs778538798
AmbalangodaSri Lakshmi Drug stores703945770
AmbalangodaSuwana Pharmacy727745481
BaddegamaDelmon Pharmacy777905780
BaddegamaMedi Mart Pharmacy771131141
BaddegamaOxford Pharmacy771456241
BaddegamaPriyantha Pharmacy727289769
BaddegamaRoyal Pharmacy772307649
BalapitiyaAsoka Pharmacy & Grocery716508982
BalapitiyaIsuru Pharmacy777036157
BatapolaSithuruwana Pharmacy718282738
BatapolaSurangi Pharmacy774912020
ElpitiyaElpitiya Medical Hospital (Pvt) Ltd.772131614
ElpitiyaLanka Pharmacy773036970
ElpitiyaNew Lanka768074553
GalleCrystal Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd773103497
GalleNew Loyed Pharmacy773016015
GalleOshadi Pharmacy777920247
GalleOsu Sala, Galle714438422
GalleUnion Drugs773016767
GalleVijitha Pharmacy777629884
HabaraduwaStar Pharmacy776216963
HabaraduwaWithanage Pharmacy761820224
HikkaduwaSaranga Pharmacy771681923
HikkaduwaTharindu Pharmacy775599935
ImaduwaJayachemie Pharmacy713330080
KarandeniyaGunawardana Pharmacy777374285
KarandeniyaKevin Pharmacy776628748
KarandeniyaKurundugaha Medical714846460
KarandeniyaLanka Pharmacy767136366
KarapitiyaCrystal Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd772284627
KarapitiyaDewon Pharmacy714494486
KarapitiyaRathna Pharmacy774208617
KarapitiyaSahana Medical777900911
KarapitiyaSridara Pharmacy777612584
NiyagamaPitigala Medical Stores770328129
NiyagamaSethro Pharmacy777203422
RatgamaG.H. Pharmacy772289763
RatgamaJayasinghe Pharmacy771565872
ThalgaswalaChanara Pharmacy722321111
ThalgaswalaNagodawithana Medical Pharmacy770449120
UdugamaGamage Pharmacy759314043
UdugamaGet Well Pharmacy772504107
YakkalamullaS.S.Pharmacy772609671
YakkalamullaSirisara Pharmacy710344866
AttanagallaLanka Pharmacy767741780
AttanagallaMalitha Pharamacy767296262
AttanagallaMalitha Pharmacy & Grocery769250633
AttanagallaNew Central Pharmacy (Near Hopital)777521954
AttanagallaOsara Pharmacy719819340
AttanagallaRuhunu Pharmacy & Grocery774652606
AttanagallaSahana Pharmacy776934972
AttanagallaSasethra Osusala779198753
AttanagallaSirisanda Osusala775674050
AttanagallaSuwani Pharmacy332280424
AttanagallaViveka Hospital Pvt Ltd332295965
AttanagallaWijerathne Pharmacy763994188
BiyagamaJanasetha Pharmacy112400093
BiyagamaKumudu Pharmacy782340927
BiyagamaRagama Pharmacy112914721
BiyagamaSajeewa Pharmacy714758705
BiyagamaSaneepa Pharmacy112910205
BiyagamaThehasna Pharmacy112977465
BiyagamaYasiru Pharmacy112465874
DivulapitiyaCAC Pharmacy712960311
DivulapitiyaDivulapitiya MPCS774067205
DivulapitiyaJeewanthi Pharmacy771335445
DivulapitiyaOsada Pharmacy776675699
DivulapitiyaShanthi Wedaniwasa716194221
DivulapitiyaSuranga Pharmacy779873387
DompeAsiri Medicals (Near Hospital)718399356
DompeInoka Pharmacy772613455
DompeKarunanayake Pharmacy716108478
DompePrashanthi Pharmacy718389793
DompeRoyal Pharmacy777545588
DompeThanuja Pharmacy774439614
DompeTharindu Pharmacy715984985
DompeThusitha Pharmacy112405316
DompeWimal Pharmacy773511735
GampahaAsiri Pharmaceuticals767831329
GampahaC. N. S. Pharmacy718659289
GampahaCentral Medicals718303758
GampahaGetz Pharmacy332239519
GampahaHasaral Pharmacy710780603
GampahaHiru Pharmacy332256735
GampahaIshara Pharmacy332224376
GampahaJayamini Pharmacy773136136
GampahaOshadhi Pharmacy758953415
GampahaOsu Sala, Gampaha714398293
GampahaPubudu Pharmacy713194360
GampahaRoyal Pharamacy773645346
GampahaSarani Pharmacy776433625
GampahaSethsiri Pharmacy715655445
GampahaSirikatha Pharmacy718029791
GampahaVishwa Pharmacy769438092
Ja-ElaGimshani Pharmacy773170050
Ja-ElaJa-Ela Nawa Osusala777490729
Ja-ElaMithsara Pharmacy715273266
Ja-ElaP.J.Prasanna(Pvt)Ltd777348877
Ja-ElaPrassana Pharmacy777715882
Ja-ElaRilaulla Pharmacy774448692
Ja-ElaRoshini Pharmacy And Grocery772532600
Ja-ElaSethma Pharmacy112244222
Ja-ElaSt Joshep Pharmacy And Grocery704936465
Ja-ElaVision Pharmacy702764473
KatanaDagonna Pharmacy And Distributer763257750
KatanaHiru Pharmacy716445292
KatanaIndra Super Pharmacy776715053
KatanaKandawala Pharmacy779737767
KatanaShanthi Medical Pharmacy763726525
KatanaThenuka Pharmacy and Grocery772915350
KelaniyaLanka Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd112912732
KelaniyaLucky Needs Pharmacy767120555
KelaniyaMedimarket Pharmacy112914721
KelaniyaMedimart Pharmacy777635730
KelaniyaYukee Pharmacy112987806
MaharaN W Pharmacy112979180
MaharaNaranwala Pharmacy718372372
MaharaNew Lanka Pharmacy112901478
MaharaOseth Pharmacy768306356
MaharaS C L Pharmacy763896268
MaharaSarasavi Pharmacy112920920
MaharaSethlanka Pharmacy776557867
MaharaSethsiri Pharmacy715655444
MaharaSun Pharma718366198
MaharaWeerasiri Pharmacy701721653
MinuwangodaCalidson Pharmacy315614198
MinuwangodaCentral Pharmacy And Grocery778401108
MinuwangodaKalani Pharmacy718780723
MinuwangodaNS Pharmacy775838176
MinuwangodaOsu Sala, Minuwangoda711903407
MinuwangodaPeople's Pharmacy777904907
MinuwangodaThilina Pharmacy761384930
MirigamaHarindra Osusala776248182
MirigamaNimasha Pharmacy777125232
MirigamaPimento Pharmacy773376838
MirigamaRajapaksha Osusala776342889
MirigamaSenani Pharmacy712182356
MirigamaShantha Pharmacy710363281
MirigamaShantha Pharmacy & Distributors767832233
MirigamaThilaka Chemist772782745
NegomboMahajana Osusala776329439
NegomboNew St Anthoney's Medicals770261423
NegomboOsu Sala, Negombo777183975
NegomboSidet Pharmacy772944878
NegomboSilver Ray Pharmacy773851639
NegomboThe Lannka Pharmacy76148197
NegomboUnique Pharmay777313733
RagamaAqua Pharmacy718210342
RagamaDinura Pharmacy773100272
RagamaImedra Medicals112967744
RagamaIsura Pharmacy112079965
RagamaOsu Sala, Ragama772933026
RagamaRagama Pharmacy112914721
SeeduwaHealth Care Pharmacy And Family Needs718202171
SeeduwaHealthguard Pharmacies, Airport777177952
SeeduwaJasmine Pharmacy & Grocery788706184
SeeduwaLak Osusala766407949
SeeduwaNS Medical777648442
SeeduwaOrient Pharmacy774335250
SeeduwaSeeduwa Osusala777003565
SeeduwaSt. Jude Pharmacy719507810
SeeduwaSt. Mary's Pharmacy777414249
WattalaHealth and Glow112932933
WattalaHenadala Medical714888499
WattalaOsusala Wattala112941436
WattalaPeoples Pharmacy112939838
WattalaReliable Pharmacy & Grocery112953705
WattalaSt. Josep112225353
WattalaUnion Chemists Wattala112935305
AmbalanthotaAloka Pharmacy718027507
AmbalanthotaMedi First Pharmacy712198329
AmbalanthotaNew Wijerathna Pharmacy705222835
AmbalanthotaSanduni Pharmacy & Grocery472225173
AmbalanthotaSithari Pharmacy716411727
BeliattaAsiri Pharmacy717266220
BeliattaNeptune Pharmacy712323134
BeliattaWanigasekara Pharmacy714454148
HambanthotaJayasingha Pharmacy776929818
HambanthotaOsu Sala, Hambanthota714512045
KatuwanaKodikara Pharmacy718829614
KatuwanaMidco Pharmacy718367617
KatuwanaNisala Pharmacy776820521
KatuwanaSobasee Pharmacy702017263
LunugamweheraMedicare Pharmacy714857789
SooriyawewaLanka Pharmacy & Channel Centre770438060
SooriyawewaRuhunu Pharmacy770451952
TangalleArogya Pharmacy718082620
TangalleGamage Pharmacy718082620
TangalleNimron pharmacy714960813
TangalleOsu Sala, Tangalle772733586
TangalleSanduni Pharmaceuticals (Pvt) Ltd710770547
ThissamaharamaDedunu Pharmacy775239681
ThissamaharamaLeo Pharmacy716877524
ThissamaharamaMedi care Pharmacy701035578
ThissamaharamaMedro Pharmacy717239658
WalasmullaNew Union Pharmacy717136886
WalasmullaSajeewa Pharmacy & Grocery718208244
WalasmullaSri Ramya Pharmacy716676688
WeeraketiyaJanasetha Pharmacy772206732
ChankanaiWestern Pharmacy776589659
ChavakachcheriAmbika779133757
ChavakachcheriCity Medicals212057092
ChavakachcheriLondan777132949
ChavakachcheriPositif Pharmaceutical212057092
ChavakachcheriShathy776648703
JaffnaBharathy Medical Pharmacy212216985
JaffnaCity Medical Care Pharmacy212212661
JaffnaJegan Pharmacy212223191
JaffnaOsu Sala, Jaffna768654833
JaffnaRatnam Pharmacy212222667
JaffnaSri Murugan Pharmacy772299931
JaffnaVasantham Pharmacy765887252
JaffnaWesco Super Mart777323702
KaraveddyNelliyady Medicals212262975
KaraveddyNew Luxii Pharmacy772222034
KaraveddySrimurugan212265458
KaraveddyThiru Nadana Murugan774239659
KaraveddyV. Zone Medicals212261583
KopayAkaram Pharmacy766357360
KopaySooriya Pharmacy777220812
KopaySukam Pharmacy773289067
KopaySuper Drugs777242307
KopayVasanthy Pharmacy776309155
MaruthankernyAerokiya769064722
NallurArokiya710385102
NallurArokyaa Pharmacy772336314
NallurKurunchi212212238
NallurNorthern Drug mart772700190
Point PedroAnnai Medicals776466326
Point PedroSannithy Medical Pharmacy776558237
Point PedroSriMurugan Pharmacy775581531
Point PedroSunthiri Pharmacy783568336
SandilipayMajury Pharmacy772102125
SandilipayManipay Medicals Pharmacy771275264
SandilipayNature Pharmacy778830308
TellipallaiLife Care Pharmacy764671013
TellippalaiAradana774025237
TellippalaiJasmine775501555
UduvilJeevan Pharmacy779458612
UduvilLuxhan Pharmacy766252796
UduvilParamsothy Pharmacy779557830
UduvilShanmuga Medicals777173691
AddalaichenaiOrryngo Pharmacy672277036
AkkaraipattuBIO pharmacy770367674
AkkaraipattuSMS pharmacy672279494
AkkaraipattuWelcome pharmacy777197333
AkkaraipattuZam Zam Pharmacy672277698
KalmunaiArokya Pharmacy and Grocery774754678
KalmunaiNew Harcourts Pharmacy672226292
KalmunaiT.M.M. Pharmacy777999772
Kalmunai NorthAboo Pharmacy755195545
Kalmunai SouthCity Pharmacy773508343
NinthavurBest Medical776688664
NinthavurOsu Sala, Ninthavur714442638
NinthavurSSI Pharmacy & Costemics672250826
PottuvilJespa Pharmacy776691089
SainthamaruthuImaad Pharmacy & Channelling672222856
SammanthuraiAl-Bayan Pharmacy776153088
SammanthuraiJafas pharmacy779047078
SammanthuraiMedicare Pharmacy672260129
ThirukkovilAPS Pharmacy755231046
ThirukkovilS.C. Pharmacy750502995
AgalawatthaPromadix Pharmacy342245355
AgalawatthaSamarasingha Pharmacy724864346
AgalawatthaSuwasetha Pharmcy777421224
BaduraliyaDimuthu Pharmacy712440707
BaduraliyaGamini Pharmacy342244688
BaduraliyaJeewasingha Pharmacy711875716
BandaragamaDasun Pharmacy759350927
BandaragamaNethma Pharamacy777897647
BandaragamaOshan Pharmacy773498647
BandaragamaOsu Sala, Bandaragama714398589
BandaragamaThisara Pharmacy777821844
BeruwalaChamila Pharmacy343949431
BeruwalaOsu Sala, Beruwala764173672
BeruwalaRajmali Pharmacy342226921
BeruwalaSanasro771393058
BulathsinhalaBulathsinhala Pharmacy342282033
BulathsinhalaMatharage Pharamacy776055061
BulathsinhalaPolesoda Pharmacy711379398
DodangodaArogya Pharmacy7760229316
DodangodaSampath Pharmacy343122852
DodangodaUshan Pharmacy342280956
HoranaCare Pharmaceutical (PVT) (Ltd)716902058
HoranaCentral Pharmacy772622168
HoranaCentral Pharmacy762910423
HoranaEsfor pharma (PVT) (Ltd)342265675
HoranaGayath Pharmacy775171936
HoranaLanka Pharmacy770652420
IngiriyaAsiri Grocery & Pharmacy711009503
IngiriyaAsiri Pharmacy342269710
IngiriyaNew Life Medicals Phramacy342256329
IngiriyaSuwamadura Pharmacy342255840
KalutaraIsiwara Pharmacy715888336
KalutaraModern Pharmacy342285288
KalutaraNew Pharmacy342222558
KalutaraNew Philip Hospitals (Pvt) Ltd.773506363
KalutaraOsu Sala, Nagoda713324470
KalutaraStar Pharmacy716754444
KalutaraSuwani Pharmacy759272422
KalutaraWestern Pharmacy714844804
KalutaraWickrama Franchisee Osusala718245469
MadirawelaCoolchemist Pharmacy773693068
MathugamaNew Medical Stores342248936
MathugamaSanorama Pharmacy716514592
MathugamaStar Pharmacy717184180
MathugamaSuwani Pharmacy343029830
PanaduraOsu Sala, Panadura712986041
PanaduraRanmal Pharmacy770775266
PanaduraThe Drug Shop382243959
PanaduraUdaya Pharmacy727234088
PanduraDawn Pharmacy382231955
PanduraLanka Pharmacy382244841
PanduraOsmaniya Phamacy382299544
PanduraWaruna Pharmcy382236328
PanduraWasana Pharmacy382248111
WadduwaKalyani Phrmacy776111636
WadduwaOsro Pharmacy382285253
WadduwaRandima Pharmacy777958361
WadduwaSri Jaya Pharmacy766239967
WalallavitaNew Keerthi Pharmacy783288499
WalallavitaWestern Pharmacy776990003
AkuranaAkurana Medical777939614
AkuranaCargills Food city812304690
AkuranaCCA Pharmacy717571948
AkuranaCentral Pharmacy763640302
AkuranaHealth First Pharmacy772228048
AkuranaMedi Plus776073215
AkuranaMulti Pharmacy711581633
BambaradeniyaBuwelikada Pharmacy774656565
BambaradeniyaGood Health Pharmacy710354474
BambaradeniyaWelambada Phamacy714957988
GalagedaraANU Pharmacy703946597
GalagedaraSuper Med Pharmacy718439038
GalagedaraSuwasahana Pharmacy767490411
Galaha DeltotaBalkrisnan Pharmacy779016507
Galaha DeltotaDealon Pharmacy812467489
GampolaGalle Drugs Distributors (Pvt) Ltd.718393041
GampolaJood pharmacy814485121
GampolaLanka pharmacy773550685
GampolaRaj Pharmacy773050270
GampolaSun Pharmacy777673770
GangawatakoraleA.S.N. Pharmacy Ampitiya812234783
GangawatakoraleMedi Scan Pharmacy812064969
GangawatakoraleShakthi Medical814956899
GangawatakoraleSun Pharmacy776037003
HasalakaDilani Pharmacy773662228
HasalakaSurabi Pharmacy703258120
HatharaliyaddaCentral Pharmacy718182348
HatharaliyaddaSahana Pharmacy775905044
Kandy MCCeylon Pharma812498774
Kandy MCDDR Pharmacy Pvt. Ltd.773313810
Kandy MCHarcourts Pharmacy Pvt817755400
Kandy MCHealth First Pharmacy768488522
Kandy MCHewage Pharmacy720409746
Kandy MCJaya Lanka Pharmacy777657770
Kandy MCKeerthi Medicals716106103
Kandy MCLake Side Hospital716106103
Kandy MCLanka Pharmacy (pvt) Ltd766644900
Kandy MCNew Lee Medical776203489
Kandy MCOrange Pharmacy812217344
Kandy MCOsu Sala, Kandy715653074
Kandy MCOsu Sala, Kandy (Railway Station)717209864
Kandy MCRaj Medical Pvt. Ltd.772835999
Kandy MCRaj Pahrmacy812222493
Kandy MCRizco Pharmacy812498163
Kandy MCRoyal Pharmacy lanka Pvt715347791
Kandy MCSri Lanka Pharmacy Pvt. Ltd812223606
Kandy MCSuwasewa Pharmacy714423137
Kandy MCThissa Pharmacy772314048
Kandy MCVenus Pharmacy812204310
KundasaleD.D.R.Pharmacy767307332
KundasaleDigana pharmacy714210010
KundasaleE Medicals774781537
KundasaleNawamini Pharmacy757057100
KundasaleNew Jeewa Medicals768267058
KundasaleS.R.K. Pharmacy776105609
KurunduwattaBasic pharmacy776236182
KurunduwattaHealth Way Pharmacy756221568
KurunduwattaYasindu Pharmacy722338466
ManikhinnaHealthma Pharmacy719111421
ManikhinnaMedilee Pharmacy779230288
ManikhinnaNew Pharma773971848
ManikhinnaSethsuwa Pharmacy715313415
ManikhinnaUnik Pharmacy773983440
MedadumbaraJeeva Pharmacy774162119
MedadumbaraNawamini Pharmacy716795344
MedadumbaraSubani Super Pharmacy716260007
NawalapitiyaFood City Pharmacy767857044
NawalapitiyaLanka pharmacy542223818
NawalapitiyaN Royal Pharmacy543224305
NawalapitiyaNawalapitiya Medicals774165035
NawalapitiyaThe City Drug773535537
PanvilaAsian Super755031318
PanvilaChanu Med Centre716851577
PanvilaMulty Grossery & Pharmacy813128889
PanvilaPanvila Pharmacy772889493
PoojapitiyaAnkubbura Medicals774078560
PoojapitiyaNawoda Pharmacy725216347
PoojapitiyaSetsiri Pharmacy812307533
PoojapitiyaSumudu Pharmacy776038783
ThalathuoyaCity Medical779330730
ThalathuoyaNew Pharmacy702741248
ThalathuoyaOsula Pharmacy772387793
ThalathuoyaSuda Pharmacuticals774779139
UdadumbaraD.N.C. Pharmacy711965977
UdadumbaraJewanti Phamacy752997219
UdadumbaraSuwasiri Pharmacy723808100
UdunuwaraBees Pharmacy718424350
UdunuwaraEast West Pharmacy777275830
UdunuwaraNadee pharmacy771049404
UdunuwaraSandaru Pharmacy757465587
UdunuwaraSunera Pharmacy774200755
WaththegamaDumbara Pharmacy812476247
WaththegamaMadawala Pharmacy777860480
WaththegamaNew Lover & Pharmacy710671219
WaththegamaTotal Care779127278
WaththegamaUdathalavinna Pharmay718392828
WerellagamaHedeniya Medicals773482579
WerellagamaSanaska Pharmacy718345469
WerellagamaVinsith Pharmacy719010203
WerellagamaWell Pharmacy717563412
YatinuwaraAromed (pvt) Ltd812065030
YatinuwaraChamy Pharmacy713016059
YatinuwaraGoodwill Pharmacy773839250
YatinuwaraHealth Mart766001998
YatinuwaraOsu Sala, Peradeniya713414258
YatinuwaraPubudu Pharmacy777463094
YatinuwaraSeetha Investment (Pvt) Ltd.764409445
YatinuwaraSeetha Phrmacy777861898
AranayakaGlobe Pharmacy767717721
AranayakeCresent Pharmacy771925884
AranayakeGlobal Pharmacy355999979
AranayakeOrient Pharmacy777846908
BulathkohupitiyaJanahitha Pharmacy and Baby Care729009400
BulathkohupitiyaSethma Pharmacy727065700
DehiowitaDilneth Pharmacy776171041
DeraniyagalaDarsana Pharmacy712664470
DeraniyagalaTharanga Pharmacy774957007
GaligamuwaDewalegama Pharmacy352229211
GaligamuwaDilru Pharmacy and Grocery716832726
GaligamuwaNelumdeniya Pharmacy713923282
GaligamuwaNew Galigamuwa Pharmacy776946297
GaligamuwaNew Kotiyakubura Pharmacy352288960
GaligamuwaSethsuwa Pharmacy352289351
KarawanellaChanel Pharmacy776563024
KarawanellaLiberty Pharmacy779725420
KarawanellaRuwanwella Pharmacy711132872
KegalleAsiri Medical727578812
KegalleCity Chemist pharmacy777464246
KegalleKandy Medical pharmacy715616509
KegalleKris Medical716892433
KegalleSabaragamuwa Osusala770055318
MawanellaAsiri Pharmacy717131737
MawanellaKandy Medical352247009
MawanellaMedisewana Hospital (pvt) Ltd352246230
MawanellaNew City Pharmacy352257527
MawanellaUnited pharmacy352247023
RabukkanaDarsana Pharmacy714964478
RabukkanaKalani Pharmacy772803531
RabukkanaRejency Pharmacy718036730
RuwanwellaAnguruwella Pharmacy362266339
RuwanwellaAruna Pharmacy & Grocery362267071
RuwanwellaChanaka Pharmacy711269580
RuwanwellaCity Medicals - distributors (pvt) Ltd362267378
RuwanwellaLiberty Pharmacy364926601
WarakapolaLife Pharmacy776356170
WarakapolaSanjewani Pharmacy772261601
WarakapolaThe Life Chemist770200845
WarakapolaTrust Pharmacy775103055
YatiyanthotaKithulgala Pharmacy716336725
YatiyanthotaNew Yatiyanthota Pharmacy716486161
YatiyanthotaSunilal Pharmacy775338575
KandawalaiMurugan Pharmacy778365964
KarachchiCity Medical776274919
KarachchiGlobal Pharmacy773881844
PalaiKashika Pharmacy776942049
AlawwaDinunuwan Pharmacy762952422
AlawwaManogya Pharmacy760663854
AlawwaNew Dinunuwan Pharmacy777898557
AmbanpolaChintha Medicals728100474
GalgamuwaCity Medicals702194207
GalgamuwaOsindi Pharmacy763776018
GalgamuwaThe New Pharmacy769040000
GalgamuwaThilna Medicals777145691
GiribawaAmurtha Osusala765353326
GribawaLanka pharmacy711664820
HettipolaIshara Pharmacy775000852
IbbagamuwaAsiri Pharmacy714762547
KatupothaSaman Pharmacy & Grocery772081417
KobeiganeNanajeewa Pharmacy778009079
KobeiganeSuwasetha Pharmacy772571029
KobeiganeSuwasewana Pharmacy774203030
KuliyapitiyaAshen Pharmacy772221335
KurunegalaNew Pharmacy Holdings764020000
KurunegalaNew Rational Pharmacy717096075
KurunegalaSuwana Medicals771196898
Kurunegala MCOsusala, Kurunegala718752001
Kurunegala MCS.R. Chemist714283264
Kurunegala MCThe Pharmacy & Grocery722224434
MahoDeegayu Pharmacy714196008
MahoJayanthi Pharmacy773106813
MahoNew Medicals710574355
MallawapitiyaCentral Pharmacy714782561
MawathagamaNew City Pharmacy766264000
MawathagamaSusethro Pharmacy773591025
MeegalewaNew City Medicals727057050
NarammalaSisira Pharmacy776464978
NarammalaSuwapiyasa Chemist712018855
NarammalaSuwapiyasa Pharmacy712007012
NikaweratiyaDeepal Medicals724088860
NikaweratiyaDilcare Pharmacy714850521
NikaweratiyaNew City Pharmacy716551942
NikaweratiyaNew Phamacy777844881
NikaweratiyaThasen Pharmacy767540070
NikaweratiyaWijaya Pharmacy777704601
PannalaRoyal Medical Stores786619513
PannalaNew Western Pharmacy776810357
PolgahawelaAsiri Medical770491294
PolgahawelaDharshana Pharmacy771453843
WariyapolaDigasiri Pharmacy772994995
WariyapolaNirodha Pharmacy714894560
MannarBen Pharmacy779933896
MannarNew Iffath Pharmacy232251810
MannarNew Metro Pharmacy777622094
Manthai WestAdampan Pharmacy773936059
MusaliNuga Pharmacy772420741
NanattanMetro Pharmacy777622094
DambullaN.I.V. Pharmacy719005888
DambullaOsu Sala, Dambulla714432270
DambullaUniq Pharmacy776263000
Dambulla MCDharshana Pharmacy715351475
Dambulla MCHarcourts Pharmacy778587621
Dambulla MCKakirawa Osusala Dambulla719711234
Dambulla MCMahajjana Pharmacy705765757
Dambulla MCSugath Pharmacy724958525
GalewelaGalewela New Pharmacy773493867
GalewelaGaminirathna Pharmacy773455025
GalewelaNew Lucky Pharmacy702900277
GalewelaNew Sithumina Pharmacy773896780
MataleArogya Pharmacy715439582
MataleAshen Pharmay718049629
MataleCeylon Medicals778223393
MataleDimuthu Pharmacy714638251
MataleLeo Pharmacy777856667
MataleOsu Sala, Mathale714308179
MataleSamadara Pharmacy774313562
MataleSpencer Medicals777946948
Matale MCCity Pharmacy773079124
Matale MCMalvanna Pharmacy662230008
Matale MCMatale Medicals Pharmacy665679873
Matale MCMecaw Pharmacy777250161
Matale MCWestern Pharmacy662223134
Matale MCYoga Pharmacy773015080
NaulaJayasekara Pharmacy777649511
NaulaRoyal Pharmacy710184007
NaulaSoorya Pharmacy768358836
PallepolaCentral Stores & Pharmacy662247585
PallepolaWeerarathna Pharmacy719309167
RattotaLahiru Pharmacy779630850
RattotaSirisara Pharmacy775014605
UkuwelaSethsiri Pharmacy662242165
UkuwelaThushara Pharmacy772350086
UkuwelaUkuwela Medical704445505
WilgamuwaDineth Pharmacy712835836
WilgamuwaKandegedara Baby Care Pharmacy707805805
YatawatteSupun Pharmacy726269950
AkuressaHeladiwa Healthcare714165455
AkuressaIsuru Pharmacy718194374
AkuressaNew Chathuranga Pharmacy777151207
AkuressaNew Royal Pharmacy777201693
AthuraliyaNew Westend Pharmacy412284622
AthuruliyaHirudi Pharmacy718508989
AthuruliyaNew Sampath Pharmacy773658132
AthuruliyaNew Westend Pharmacy716416555
DevinuwaraDeegayu Osusala776920194
DevinuwaraGandara New Pharmacy717663141
DevinuwaraNew Tharushi Pharmacy773321577
DevinuwaraShanika Pharmacy718374894
DevinuwaraSisila Pharmacy769065719
DickwellaHiruni Pharmacy717855810
DickwellaTeshan Pharmacy712500095
DickwellaUnion Pharmacy717460580
DickwellaWickrama Pharmacy412255460
HakmanaDeepa Sri Pharmacy772953727
HakmanaSaliya Pharmacy775607275
HakmanaWikum Pharmacy724502920
KamburupitiyaAnanda Pharmacy775499898
KamburupitiyaCity Pharmacy770888752
KamburupitiyaNew Supipi Pharmacy714492716
KamburupitiyaSithara Pharmacy712000564
KamburupitiyaSupipi Pharmacy773077272
KekanaduraNew Lloyed Pharmacy713989147
KekanaduraNew Sethsiri Pharmacy714469592
KekanaduraSandeep Pharmacy718169889
Kirinda PuhulwellaNew Pharmacy777384317
Kirinda PuhulwellaShan Pharmacy765254443
Kirinda PuhulwellaUnion Pharmacy712500015
KotapolaIsuru Pharmacy412273463
KotapolaSampath Pharmacy714370868
Kotapola - DeniyayaAruna Pharmacy711448781
Kotapola - DeniyayaIsuru Pharmacy775430267
Kotapola - DeniyayaMatara Pharmacy717388292
Kotapola - DeniyayaPallegam Pharmacy779637337
Kotapola - DeniyayaSampath Pharmacy714370868
MalimbadaSahana Pharmacy767471130
MalimbadaYasara Pharmacy716191327
MataraMedimart Pharmacy & Grocery714290308
MataraNew Gemunu Pharmacy716292079
MataraNew Pharmacy412236966
MataraNew Shan Pharmacy718050890
MataraOsu Sala, Matara779069619
MataraUnion Dispensary (Pvt) Ltd714798022
MataraWalgama New Pharmacy777594849
MorawakaJaya Pharmacy773489230
MorawakaNew Medi Care Pharmacy714462737
MorawakaPrabath Pharmacy714454962
MorawakaSethma Pharmacy718333835
MorawakaSethsuwa Pharmacy712747410
MulatiyanaTharushi Pharmacy772382782
MulatiyanaWickramasekara Pharmacy718210394
Pasgoda - UrubokkaMahoga Pharmacy718305114
Pasgoda - UrubokkaNew Mawarala Pharmacy715215551
Pasgoda - UrubokkaPradeep Pharmacy772350130
Pasgoda - UrubokkaSadaham Pharmacy714385493
TihagodaRime Remedica Pharmacy777003877
TihagodaSameera Pharmacy717870427
WeligamaA & K Pharmacy773117268
WeligamaNew Keerthi Pharmacy712641126
WeligamaNew Royal Pharmacy777454149
WeligamaStar Pharmacy773280083
WeligamaThe Central Pharmacy773280083
WelipitiyaChamal Pharmacy712469320
WelipitiyaMulti Drugs773737664
WelipitiyaPearl Pharmacy777564414
BadalkumburaHealth Care716598300
BibilaDanasiri718997066
BibilaSent'ance772971800
BibilePriya Pharmacy778466144
ButtalaButtala Pharmacy716621289
ButtalaCity Pharmacy772209083
KataragamaKataragama Pharmacy711255222
KataragamaLisara718031574
MadullaLavindu779239690
MadullaMadulla Pharmacy774125930
MedagamaMedagama pharmacy777584508
MedagamaNew City717354994
MonaragalaLife Care777584508
MonaragalaOsu Sala, Monaragala778304005
SevanagalaKalana Pharmacy766212908
SiyambalanduwaCity Health713564545
SiyambalanduwaS.T. Phramacy715587854
ThanamalwilaJenedu773308278
ThanamalwilaOmaya718283051
ThanamalwilaRasika718476848
WellawayaDarshana769077950
WellawayaK.J.P.Pharmacy773912429
WellawayaNew Lanka772226940
MullaitivuJathu Pharmacy779832500
PuthukudiyiruppuArany Pharmacy777424458
NawalapitiyaLanka Pharmacy773535537
NawalapitiyaNew Royal Pharmacy777919530
AmbagamuwaLanka Pharmacy775113218
AmbagamuwaNew City Medical777723516
AmbagamuwaUma Enterprises777519255
BogawanthalawaBogo Medical712983984
KotagalaVisalatchi Pharmacy762558295
KothmalePrince Pharmacy775208287
LindulaLanka Pharmacy774970710
LindulaShiyab Pharmacy769772089
MaskeliyaDurga Pharmacy774921930
MathurataJayanthi Pharmacy711211366
Nuwara EliyaAmbiga Medicals779887870
Nuwara EliyaMedici Pharmacy and Dispensary722925886
Nuwara Eliya MCMackie Medicals777898692
Nuwara Eliya MCSelvas Pharmacy779699490
WalapaneGunasekara Pharmacy767469598
AralaganwilaJayarathne Pharmacy718980008
ElaheraArogya Pharmacy774197686
ElaheraUdaya Pharmacy702484679
HigurakgodaPurasadha Pharmacy710149557
HigurakgodaUp Country Pharmacy712957212
HingurakgodaJeewaka Pharmacy716428976
HingurakgodaOsran Pharmacy718410920
HingurakgodaThusitha Pharmacy702278863
LankapuraIdeal Pharmacy778954189
MedirigiriyaSanudhi Pharmacy760515637
MedirigiriyaSubodha Pharmacy766119392
MedirigiriyaTheeraka Pharmacy701373427
ThamankaduwaCentral Pharmacy711416854
ThamankaduwaCity Pharmacy713382947
ThamankaduwaCo-op Pharmacy SPC Agent713376867
ThamankaduwaIspha Pharmacy714459555
ThamankaduwaLalith Pharmacy775191494
ThamankaduwaOsu Sala, Polonnaruwa771565531
ThamankaduwaPolonnaruwa MPCS788353200
ThamankaduwaPulathisi Pharmacy773127568
ThamankaduwaSenkadagala716360880
ThamankaduwaSiwalee Pharmacy777984293
ThamankaduwaVeenus Hospital Pharmacy777811427
WelikandaSamarasinghe Pharmacy718199881
AnamaduwaGayani Pharmacy771539776
AnamaduwaOsu Sala, Anamaduwa712949257
AnamaduwaSunil Pharmacy322263309
ChilawHealth Care Pharmacy322224805
ChilawRoyal Pharmacy716071144
ChilawSuhada Pharmacy (Pvt) Ltd.704682500
ChilawUnion Pharmacy715626054
DankotuwaBritish Pharmacy777703713
DankotuwaDankotuwa Medical777189956
DankotuwaNiroga Pharmacy761717621
DankotuwaOshadi Pharmacy766270336
DankotuwaSt. Anthony's Pharmacy775223633
KalpitiyaAkeela Pharmacy768348731
KalpitiyaHaneef Pharmacy711132234
KalpitiyaScan Pharmacy766661566
KalpitiyaZeenath Pharmacy728431622
KalpitiyaZidha Pharmacy773271222
MadampeRajapaksa Pharmacy770030350
MadampeSelani Medical771165178
MadampeSitumina Pharmacy779717433
MahawewaAmman Pharmacy772885708
MahawewaHiran Pharmacy763847300
MahawewaNalaka Pharmacy772990888
MahawewaPawithra Pharmacy322254613
MahawewaSahanaya Pharmacy716327876
MahawewaWestline Pharmacy768830234
MarawilaCrishanthes Pharmacy773838633
MarawilaWest Line Pharmaceuticals772821710
MundalamaCity Pharmacy767610200
MundalamaColombo Medical713805801
MundalamaJayasinge Pharmacy718603240
MundalamaWestern Pharmacy723335551
NattandityaBritish Agencies777703713
NattandiyaBarkath Pharmacy776357377
NattandiyaBritish Stores777703713
NattandiyaCure Pharmacy773447850
NattandiyaIsira Pharmacy775886836
NattandiyaJayasiri Pharmacy769408182
NattandiyaMendis Chemest312257929
NattandiyaRanmina Pharmacy777613001
NattandiyaSt.Jude Pharmacy713312017
NattandiyaSuwasi Pharmacy770673033
PuttalamBalasooriya Hospital (Pvt) Ltd.711449950
PuttalamBio Pius Pharmacy719012590
PuttalamHanu Pharmacy Co (Pvt). Ltd.757347231
PuttalamHunyo Pharmacy726930885
PuttalamJ & C Pharmacy716443929
PuttalamLankan Pharmacy711584592
PuttalamNew Multi Pharmacy763956654
PuttalamPalavi Pharmacy752286000
WennappuwaChandrika Pharmacy775470917
WennappuwaCiciliya Pharmacy777395540
WennappuwaIresha Pharmaceuticals714250895
WennappuwaIresha Pharmacy771184083
WennappuwaNew Asiri Medical & Grocery773978340
WennappuwaNew Westen Pharmacy771917105
WennappuwaPradeep Pharmacy778365520
WennappuwaPrasanna Pharmacy777564683
WennappuwaSaduni Pharmacy714018189
WennappuwaSarani Pharmacy777442845
WennappuwaSithara Pharmacy772096570
WennappuwaWijaya Pharmacy774036384
AyagamaASK Pharmacy711377965
AyagamaAyagama Pharmacy775070957
BalangodaAroma Osusala452287405
BalangodaEAL Fernando & Sons Pharmacy452287102
BalangodaHealthway Pharmacy716817373
BalangodaJanalanka Pharmacy775826542
BalangodaNew MC Pharmacy & Grocery452289460
BalangodaNew Pharmacy & Grocery452289717
EheliyagodaMedicare Pahrmacy777809428
EheliyagodaNirogya Pharmacy716905850
EheliyagodaSuwasetha Pharmacy777235425
EheliyagodaThusitha Pharmacy718238620
EmbilipitiyaJayarathna Pharmacy774474728
EmbilipitiyaOsu Sala, Embilipitiya714316189
EmbilipitiyaRajapaksha Pharmacy716855793
EmbilipitiyaThimira Pharmacy763158505
GodakawelaGlobal Pharmacy766704627
GodakawelaGodakawela Pharmacy452246314
GodakawelaNew Pharmacy & Grocery773361561
GodakawelaThe Island Medicals778005583
ImbulpeNirma Pharmacy778180663
KahawattaGolden Pharmacy712009217
KahawattaRoshan Pharmacy718437764
KalawanaNew Medicare Pharmacy773480548
KalawanaShalinka Pharmacy452255205
KiriellaSuranjan Pharmacy711133786
KolonnaChandani Pharmacy777642733
KolonnaDisana Pharmacy766057888
KuruwitaDarshana Pharmacy & Grocery713282556
KuruwitaIresha Pharmacy & Grocery452263014
KuruwitaKuruwita Pharmacy & Grocery715452455
OpanayakaSujatha pharmacy702288166
PalmadullaMetroy Stores & Pharmacy714254577
PalmadullaNew CND pharmacy773017178
RatnapuraBuddhika Pharmacy452230735
RatnapuraDinujaya Super Centre453470599
RatnapuraMahanama Pharmacy452232832
RatnapuraMedilan Pharmacy452222543
RatnapuraNew Intalio Pharmacy714413502
RatnapuraOsu Sala, Rathnapura716305001
RatnapuraSOS Pharmacy & Supermarket452225865
UdawalawaAthugala Pharmacy714444875
UdawalawaIshara Pharmacy453453533
UdawalawaThe Island Medicals452241117
WeligepolaIsuru Pharmacy773324201
KanthaleAA Pharmacy755576998
KinniyaKinniya Pharmacy262236835
TrincomaleeAbi Medicals759966883
TrincomaleeCapitole Pharma Corner262224901
TrincomaleeSri Sai Agency & Pharmacy773206480
UppuveliSri Sai Medical772628967
VavuniyaNew Lanka Medicare244930095
VavuniyaPills Pharmacy774468444
VavuniyaSivasakthy Pharmacy and Supermarket242222330
Vavuniya NorthIndrajith Pharmacy242053019
Colombospc778349823
Colombospc717293034
Colombospc703466711
Colombospc719864031
Avissawellaspc777214836
Borellaspc714398468
Bandaragamaspc714398589
Maharagamaspc718151629
Minuwangodaspc711903407
Negombospc703798794
Nugegodaspc789153604
Panaduraspc712986041
Ragamaspc772933026
Ratmalanaspc714398293
Sri Jayewardenepuraspc712839033
Gampahaspc714398293
Beruwalaspc764173672
Piliyandalaspc717069750
Kotelawalaspc714398427
Gallespc714438422
Hambantotaspc714512045
Karapitiyaspc703813136
Mataraspc779069619
Tangallespc772733586
Embilipitiyaspc714316189
Ratnapuraspc714316189
Kandyspc728125342
Kandyspc762957506
Peradeniyaspc716883423
Matalespc714308176
Districts Supplier Contact Number
ColomboPaan Paan770500020
ColomboSensaal764343030
ColomboFinagle777267797
ColomboHighland 714433372 , 0712402026
Districts Supplier Contact Number
ColomboBread 0770500020 , 764343030 , 777267797
ColomboChicken760125105
ColomboCooked Meals770132250 , 112711711
ColomboEggs777623124 , 777623124 , 759703503
ColomboFish77738101 , 778177783
ColomboFruit & Vegetables 776001111
ColomboGroceries768281528
ColomboMeat760125105
ColomboMedicine771222777
ColomboRice715876576
ColomboSavory Items766077888
ColomboStrawberries770386237 , 773374498
ColomboVegetables 763004260
ColomboWater773469977 , 766194557 , 773831309
Districts Supplier Contact Number
ColomboAswanna0777772964 , 0775142737
ColomboFresh Cart0727444888 , 0778257357
ColomboPaan Paan770500020
ColomboLassana.com112001122
ColomboGroocery Drop773194107
ColomboGalle Caterers 773048558
ColomboShop for me762786786
ColomboSuper K0718622567 , 0718622565 , 0112617853 , 0718648628 , 0714307724 , 0112539862
ColomboCoconut777138555
ColomboLakmika Multifoods716560578
ColomboPalwatte710215162
ColomboSirerra0713846327 , 0717446331 , 0714723211
ColomboSarabhumi752320447
ColomboAfgo0712993897 , 0772279047
ColomboDeshan Supers777279568 , 773898805
ColomboBroiler Chicken778111551
ColomboVegetable0770812888 , 0718227733
ColomboSeafood760498844
ColomboGrit0702520499 , 0777468450
ColomboElawalu niwasa 0701900801 , 0701900803 , 0701900804
ColomboKitchen0112984444 , 0112914539 , 0757564072 , 0761381047
ColomboDehi076138619 , 0787408452
KalutaraAjith Stores (B S Stores), Maha Waskaduwa South726496628
KalutaraHesara Stores, Maha Waskaduwa, Arpico, Kalutara North342237487, 0776215474
KalutaraGamage Stores, Kotupala757774888
KalutaraK.D. karunawathie Shop, Dediyawala342229497
KalutaraS.S. Perera Stores, Kithulawa Alwis Watta779948281
KalutaraYamitha Stores, Godaparagahahena774490480
KalutaraSamarasingha Stores, Ilukwatta342225109
KalutaraLiyanaarachchi Stores, Gunawardena Stores,Jayasundara Stores, Thekkawatta342228373
KalutaraRanjani Stores, Kalutara South777790213
KalutaraSirisanda Stores, Kalutara South759764001
KalutaraPerera Stores, Kalutara South714464351
KalutaraCity Maam Super Center,Ratnaditha Stores, Mahawatta715884355 / 755854303
KalutaraAnusha Stores, Rajawatta719535594
KalutaraAmba Sewana Stores, Weniwalketiya712804921
KalutaraGangani Super Centre, Kalamulla759757941
KalutaraRanjith Stores/ Nilantha Stores, Aathagama715404804
KalutaraDinesh, Maha Waskaduwa716204864
KalutaraAnura Jayasiri, Weniwalketiya713883511
Piliyandala,kasbawaMaxies704139583
Rathmalana,MoratuwaMaxies704063734
Mattegoda,homagama,kottawa,RukmalgamaMaxies704493548
Kelaniya,kiribathgodaMaxies704063737
Raddolugama,KandanaMaxies704522216
JaelaHome delavery near0777355320 / 0777573332 / 071521098
Panadura Doorstep.lk773405592
MattegodaNewsampath Stors 772616331
ColomboFresh Cart, Colombo727444888
ColomboOcean's Best (Fish), Colombo 767437269
ColomboRoud Island (Fish), Colombo711228228
ColomboEggs, Colombo775479982
ColomboAswenna, Maharagama,Nugegoda, Boralesgamuwa, Thalawathugoda, Pannipitiya,Kottaw, Kotte,Rajagiriya,Malabe"777772964 / 775142737
ColomboNatural Fresh, Colombo767327070
ColomboLassana.com, Colombo112001122
ColomboSaraketha Organics, Colombo774367792/ 766110428
ColomboFrozen Bairaha Products, Wellawatte, Dehiwela,Dematagoda773957394
ColomboShop For Me, Battaramulla762786786
ColomboGranada Suppliers, Colombo767633388
ColomboPaan Paan, Colombo 3, 4 & 5770500020
ColomboGroceries Delivery, Colombo727210510
ColomboJust Goodness, Colombo776558993
ColomboChariot Bakery Items, Colombo763162419/ 760980784/ 775633633
Colombo, Kalutara, GampahaPelawatta Dairy, Colombo, Gampaha, Kalutara710215162
ColomboCoconut, Dehiwela/ Mount Lavinia771714221
ColomboLucky Stores, Dehiwela/ Mount Lavinia759724208
ColomboHappy Cart Lanka, Colombo768281528
ColomboNorfolk Foods, Colombo2587340
ColomboBoon Chicken, Hokandara, Arangala,Malabe,Pannipitiya, Thalawathugoda, Rajagiriya, Madiwela, Pitakotte,Nugegoda, Wijerama,Maharagama,Kottawa, Homagama,Godagama719800800
ColomboDeshan Super, Kesbewa/ Piliyandala/ Boralesgamuwa, Maharagama, Kottawa, Bandaragama, Moratuwa, Ratmalana777279568 / 773898805
ColomboAthuraliya Distributors, Colombo715876876
ColomboDaily Needs, Colombo, Dehiwala, Mount Lavinia, Ratmalana, Rajagiriya, Nawala, Nugegoda, Battaramulla,Pitakotte777721469/ 773717771
ColomboPremium Dory Fish, Colombo777721469/ 773717771
ColomboArpico, Wellawatte114527494/ 114518844
ColomboArpico, Dehiwela114206011/ 114206012
ColomboArpico, Homagama112086522/ 112086521
ColomboArpico, Thalawathugoda112077757/ 112077715
ColomboArpico, Nawinna112801846/ 114321168
ColomboArpico, Battaramulla114412630/ 114411543
ColomboArpico, Pilyandala114342870/ 114342871
GampahaArpico, Wattala114641731/ 114641732
ColomboArpico, Kohuwala112890808/ 112890908
KandyArpico, Kandy812223150/ 812232075
KandyArpico, Katugastota812208860/ 812208857
KegalleArpico, Kegalle352221833/ 352221722
KurunegalaArpico, Kurunegala372224098/ 372224097
KalutaraArpico, Panadura382245809/ 382245813
MataraArpico, Matara412237001/ 412237002
GalleArpico, Galle912241397/ 912241398
KalutaraArpico, Kalutara344940037/ 344940038
ColomboArpico, Kadawatha114643614/ 114643617
GampahaArpico, Negombo314874708/ 314874709
ColomboArpico, Kiribathgoda114818280/ 114817445
ColomboArpico, Kottawa112783071/ 112172404
ColomboArpico, Boralesgamuwa114899854/ 114899855
ColomboArpico, Malabe112741284/ 112741373
GampahaArpico, Yakkala332235723/ 332235156
GampahaArpico, Gampaha334672571/ 334672572
ColomboMaharaja, Colombo764594800
ColomboGreys Field, Colombo760125105
ColomboWestern Cart, Colombo776724591
ColomboSalwa.lk, Colombo763598379
ColomboVegetables delivery, Colombo715899922
ColomboEggs & Coconuts, Colombo771624636
ColomboNawalanka, Colombo777044278
ColomboAY Marketing, Colombo 12,Wellampitiya,Rajagiriya777220586 / 777220624 / 777220578
ColomboShoppie.lk, Colombo783070806
ColomboKotmale Dairy Products, Nugegoda773250867
ColomboRichlife Dairy Products, Colombo754661909
ColomboFresh Flesh Fish, Colombo714888444
ColomboSerendib Free Range Farm, Colombo777623124/ 759703503
ColomboFresh chicken, Colombo, Kolonnawa, Wellampitiya772289625/ 778426976
ColomboTasty Chicken, Colombo767240871
ColomboShaif Meat Shop, Dematagoda/ Kolonnawa/ Wellampitiya/ Rajagiriya772209331
AkuranaCargills Food City080-2304690
GatambeCargills Food City081-2387287
KandyCargills Food City081-2222101
KatugastotaCargills Food City081-2203043
Katugastota 2Cargills Food City081-2212544
KundasaleCargills Food City081-2423944
MhiyanganayaCargills Food City055-2258356
MataleCargills Food City066-2224710
Matale2Cargills Food City066-2054615
PallekeleCargills Food City081-2424456
PilimatalawaCargills Food City081-2577190
Pilimatalawa2Cargills Food City081-2575255
KegalleCargills Food City035-2230441
Kegalle2Cargills Food City035-2222310
MawanellaCargills Food City035-2248008
MirigamaCargills Food City033-2276980
NittabuwaCargills Food City033-2296951
Nitabuwa2Cargills Food City033-2050103
RambukkanaCargills Food City035-2262750
ThihariyaCargills Food City033-2296311
WarakapolaCargills Food City035-2268729
ChunnakamCargills Food City021-2242083
DamullaCargills Food City066-2283240
AkuranaCargills Food City066-2284021
GalewelaCargills Food City066-2288280
IpalogamaCargills Food City025-2262000
JaffnaCargills Food City021-2227703
KaduruwellaCargills Food City027-2224551
KannaththidiCargills Food City021-2220670
KilinochiCargills Food City021-2280096
ManippyCargills Food City021-2255356
TrincomaleeCargills Food City026-2226001
AnuradhapuraCargills Food City025-2226044
AnuradhapuraCargills Food City025-2227480
KuliyapitiyaCargills Food City037-2248627
KurunegalaCargills Food City037-2221817
kurunegala2Cargills Food City037-2221745
Kurunegala3Cargills Food City037-2224751
NarammalaCargills Food City037-2249561
PannalaCargills Food City037-2245171
PuttalamaCargills Food City032-2267575
VavuniyaCargills Food City024-2224499
WariyapolaCargills Food City037-2268222
KalutaraDinesh, Maha Waskaduwa716204864
KalutaraJagath Perera, Ariyagama, Delduwa77760083
KalutaraAnura Jayasiri, Weniwelketiya713883511
KalutaraYasapala Food City, Malagama North, Malagama South, Habaralagahalanda771103002/ 0382296258
KalutaraKusal Stores - Wholesale (Pol Gedara Kade), Maharakma/ Moronthuduwa North7244344382/ 382235206
KalutaraChandana Stores, Moronthuduwa South382296482
KalutaraUpali Stores, Mawala,Mawala South382295383
KalutaraJayarathna Stores, Maha Gonaduwa , Kuda Gonaduwa382294762
KalutaraSusantha Stores, Delduwa704865154
KalutaraDharshana Stores, Ariyagama775798636
KalutaraNirosha Stores, Kopiyawatta764276507
KalutaraSampath Stores, Pohaddaramulla, Pothupitiya 
KalutaraJanahitha Stores, Kapuhena, Uggalbada, Rannungala, Jawatta,Malwatta773019220
KalutaraLal Stores, Usgodalla775760623
KalutaraC Mart - Wadiyamankada, Nugagoda, Kuda Waskaduwa North, Kuda Waskaduwa South, Kuda Waskaduwa East714133313
KalutaraBandula Stores, Maha Waskaduwa North342221315
KalutaraThilakarathna Stores, Dodammulla, Diyagama, Paraduwa703483637
Districts Supplier Contact Number
DargatownGas Tech 772004201
BeruwalaMahima775252220
MathugamaUpul756888299
KalavilaNadi Tex342272748
NagodaOshan Gas770037684
BeruwalaNazeer Gas776740096
AluthgamaJayantha Peris770862002
PanaduraPrasanna Enterprises382238826
PanaduraDeepaloa Enterprises382234185
MoratuwaNew Global Networks112647104
MoratuwaSt Michel Traders113164259
BandaragamaM N Gas Center777777419
PanaduraSunil Stores382240255
MoratuwaRavi Gas771482185
PanaduraBaby Gas722860491
PanaduraInsarth Traders382297011
BandaragamaSri Pathi Communication382290750
HoranaVibath Gas773093472
IngiriyaChathuranga Gas776187323
WadduwaSadamali Traders382235939
AkurumullaWijedasa Stores766106288
ArawwalaJanu Holdings112745690
AsgiriyaSarangi Gas774832938
AthurugiriyaChandana Stores776317080
AthurugiriyaMillenium City112772567 , 776317080
BattaramullaSuhada Tyre Traders773927856
BoomiriyaRathnayaka Stores773994690
BopitiyaMerita Gas718224407
Colombo 01, 02, 03Center Gas776857700
Colombo 04, 05, 06Home Needs112365721
Colombo 04, 05, 06Mudannayaka112515731
Colombo 04, 05, 06Wellawatta Gas Centre112554648
Colombo 07, 08, 09Lakmal Gas727602603
Colombo 07, 08, 09Win Enterprises755743505
Colombo 10, 11Dilnaz Gas Centre724415160
Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 M F S Traders785255913
Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 Suba Trading775529418
Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 Jesima Gas778942278
Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 Niyas Gas759966938
Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 Annal Gas766496576
Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 M.M.M Siyam757209382
DambadeniyaMunaf Gas Centre769098983
DehiwalaUdaya Enterprises112714040
DehiwalaAlwis Enterprises112712914
DekatanaD C P Dissanayaka778515781
DepanamaPradeep Stores776669444
ElakandaFonseka Gas Centre773800195
ElakandaNimal Stores768781256
EthunugahakotuwaMabrook Gas Centre767272505
Kaduwela Chandrika Gas711453769
Kaduwela Didula Gas Centre779307695
Kaduwela Yasiru Stores713988498
KahatovitaKahatovita Stores729991748
Kandana Kumara Gas771401862
Kandana Vimukthi Gas763016634
KatubeddaVenus112635278
KatunayakaAlmeda Gas715343885
KerawalapitiyaRavi Grocery713279260
KiribathgodaJanaka Enterprises772396168
KirillawalaRusiru Enterprises779365186
KirindiwelaChamin Stores755328364
KochchikadeDini Gas776222692
KokawilaUdeth Stores716170653
KottawaVihanga Stores710917303
MahalwarawaSakura Enterprises773993298
MaharagamaSamanala Enterprises759915901
MakolaN K L Costa112963612
MakolaNavodi Gas777918399
MaradanaMaradana112683639
MawaramandiyaA C N Gas772635848
MeegodaThilantha Stores778044178
MeerigamaLakmali Gas768242005
MinuwangodaSandatharu Gas779745747
MinuwangodaJayawardena Gas771809477
MinuwangodaHansi Gas776997503
MoratuwaThilantha Stores778044178
NarahenpitaA T Tech772023456
NawalaRoyal Gas112769469 , 774027224
NadimalaSrinath Gas112724572 ,758010064
NegomboDheemantha Gas776017116
NegomboArfath Gas777169220
NegomboShivan Gas777769631
NegomboC & A Gas777791184
NegomboRodrigo Hardware772369737
NegomboNisalindu Gas716551024
NittambuwaSandatharu Suppliers711558496
NittambuwaSameera Agro772116628 , 332296895
NugegodaJagath Enterprises115018699
OruwalaChandana Stores776317080
PadukkaDevmi Gas713211246
PanaduraBabi Gas722860491
PanaduraInsath Traders382297011
PanaduraSunil Traders382240255
PeriyamullaLasan Gas770702322
PiliyandalaP D K Filling Station714084616
PitakotteDihen Gas7116916922
RagamaB A D Kumari722555277
RajagiriyaBuddi Enterprises112887656
RathmalanaThilantha Stores722705256
ThalangamaThilanka Enterprises716568599
ThalangamaDickovita Stores112788536
WaduwegamaSanjeewa Multi Shop778410534
WatarekaMalinsa Stores112858239
WattalaAmil Ishan773979694
WattalaWelding House727614177
WellampitiyaJ M P Sarojani776014589
WellampitiyaJanadhara Stores777351656
WellampitiyaJanapriya Traders718204845
WellampitiyaNilanthi Gas Centre771294906
WellampitiyaSampath Stores114266220
WellampitiyaWisdom756666684
YakkalaSiyane Agencies332248000
GampahaRastiha st765239556
KirillawalaRusiru Ent779365186
MawaramandiyaACN G/C772635848
RagamaB.A.P.N.D. Kumari722555277
GanemullaIsurusiri st712245582
MakolaNavodi ent777918399
MakolaN.K.L. Costa112963612
GanemullaT.M.T. Ent779811828
SiyambalapeK.A.D. Jayasena Appuhami722773923
UdugampalaSarangi Gas Centre774832933
WaduwegamaSanjeewa Multi Shop778410534
AkurumullaWijedasa Stores766106288
GampahaNuwan Ambarumhala716361406
NittambuwaSandatharu Suppliers711558496
DekatanaD.C.P. Dissanayaka778515781
YakkalaSiyane Agencies332248000
NegomboC & A Gas777791184
NegomboRodrigo Gas772369737
MinuwangodaHansi Gas776997503
NegomboNishalindu Gas Centre716551024
PoruthotaZubir Gas777066723
KatanaBasil Stores772525065
PoruthotaMahajana Gas Centre750659565
UnnaruwaSt. Anne HW766913351
GampahaNew City Gas, Kelaniya777893817
GampahaMewan Oil Mart, Ragama769375267
GalleS.R.B. Traders, Nagoda779910604
ColomboDilnaz G/C, Maligawatta724415160
ColomboDilshani G/C, Colombo754398757
ColomboMF.S. Traders, Colombo785255913
GampahaFonseka G/C, Hendala763800195
ColomboSonali Gas, Maradana776368080
ColomboSuba Gas, Colombo775529418
GampahaAmila Ishan, Mahabage773979694
GampahaDedunu Gas, Uswatakeiyawa776262631
ColomboSanjeewa Gas Centre, Colombo712628281
ColomboThilini Stores, Hokandara114406596
ColomboThilaka Enterprises, Battaramulla716568599
ColomboChandrika Gas, Kaduwela711453769
ColomboMillenium City Gas Centre, Athurugiriya789389798
ColomboSamanala Enterprises, Maharagama776557311
ColomboSanusansana Gas Centre, Malabe777200898
ColomboG L Grocery, Thalangama725927479
ColomboChandana Stores, Athurugiriya776317080
ColomboSuhada Tyre Traders, Battaramulla773927856
ColomboDidula Gas Center, Battaramulla779307695
ColomboNV Perera Stores, Akuregoda775425335
Colombo Amila Gas, Ratmalana767307308
ColomboAT Tech, Narahenpita772023456
ColomboRoyal Gas, Nawala112769469
ColomboWellawatta Gas,Wellawatta112554648
ColomboNuhuman Gas, Pamankada112365721
ColomboPrasad Gas, Katubedda112611827
ColomboVeenus, Soysapura763051096
ColomboJanadhara Stores, Wellampitiya777351656
ColomboJanapriya Trders, Wellampitiya718294845
ColomboNilanthi Gas Center, Wellampitiya771294906
ColomboSampath Sotres, Wellampitiya114266220
KalutaraPrasanna Enterprises, Panadura382238826
KalutaraDeppaloka Enterprises, Panadura382234185
ColomboNew Global Networks, Moratuwa112647104
ColomboSt Michel Traders, Moratuwa113164259
KalutaraM N Gas Center, Bandaragama777777419
KalutaraSunil Stores, Panadura382240255
ColomboRavi Gas, Moratuwa771482185
KalutaraBaby Gas, Panadura722860491
KalutaraInsarth Traders, Panadura382297011
KalutaraSri Pathi Communication, Bandaragama382290750
KalutaraVibath Gas, Horana773093472
KalutaraChathuranga Gas, Ingiriya776187323
KalutaraSadamali Traders, Wadduwa382235939
KalutaraPrasanna Enterprises, Panadura382238826
KalutaraDeppaloka Enterprises, Panadura382234185
ColomboNew Global Networks, Moratuwa112647104
ColomboSt Michel Traders, Moratuwa113164259
KalutaraM N Gas Center, Bandaragama777777419
KalutaraSunil Stores, Panadura382240255
ColomboRavi Gas, Moratuwa771482185
KalutaraBaby Gas, Panadura722860491
KalutaraInsarth Traders, Panadura382297011
KalutaraSri Pathi Communication, Bandaragama382290750
KalutaraVibath Gas, Horana773093472
KalutaraChathuranga Gas, Ingiriya776187323
KalutaraSadamali Traders, Wadduwa382235939
GampahaWijedasa Stores Litro Gas,Akurumulla766106288
ColomboJanu Holdings Litro Gas,Arawwala112745690
KandySarangi Gas Litro Gas,Asgiriya774832938
ColomboChandana Stores Litro Gas,Athurugiriya776317080
ColomboMillenium City Litro Gas,Athurugiriya112772567/ 776317080
ColomboSuhada Tyre Traders Litro Gas,Battaramulla773927856
ColomboRathnayaka Stores Litro Gas,Boomiriya773994690
GampahaMerita Gas Litro Gas,Bopitiya718224407
ColomboCenter Gas Litro Gas,Colombo 01, 02, 03776857700
ColomboHome Needs Litro Gas,Colombo 04, 05, 06112365721
ColomboMudannayaka Litro Gas,Colombo 04, 05, 06112515731
ColomboWellawatta Gas Centre Litro Gas,Colombo 04, 05, 06112554648
ColomboLakmal Gas Litro Gas,Colombo 07, 08, 09727602603
ColomboWin Enterprises Litro Gas,Colombo 07, 08, 09755743505
ColomboDilnaz Gas Centre Litro Gas,Colombo 10, 11724415160
ColomboM F S Traders Litro Gas,Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 785255913
ColomboSuba Trading Litro Gas,Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 775529418
ColomboJesima Gas Litro Gas,Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 778942278
ColomboNiyas Gas Litro Gas,Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 759966938
ColomboAnnal Gas Litro Gas,Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 766496576
ColomboM.M.M Siyam Litro Gas,Colombo 12, 13, 14, 15 757209382
KurunegalaMunaf Gas Centre Litro Gas,Dambadeniya769098983
ColomboUdaya Enterprises Litro Gas,Dehiwala112714040
ColomboAlwis Enterprises Litro Gas,Dehiwala112712914
GampahaD C P Dissanayaka Litro Gas,Dekatana778515781
ColomboPradeep Stores Litro Gas,Depanama776669444
GampahaFonseka Gas Centre Litro Gas,Elakanda773800195
GampahaNimal Stores Litro Gas,Elakanda768781256
KurunegalaMabrook Gas Centre Litro Gas,Ethunugahakotuwa767272505
GampahaS N Gas Centre Litro Gas, Gampaha763968484
GampahaNuwan Grinding Mills Litro Gas, Gampaha716361406
GampahaRasitha Stores, Litro Gas, Gampaha765239556
GampahaIsurusiri Gas, Litro Gas, Ganemulla712245582
GampahaThilini Stores, Litro Gas, Hokandara113093637
GampahaVibath Gas Litro Gas, Horana773093472
GampahaChathuranga Gas Litro Gas, Ingiriya776187323
GampahaLinken Gas Litro Gas, Ja-ela771364301
GampahaLalan Gas Litro Gas, Ja-ela771364301
ColomboChandrika Gas Litro Gas,Kaduwela 711453769
ColomboDidula Gas Centre Litro Gas,Kaduwela 779307695
ColomboYasiru Stores Litro Gas,Kaduwela 713988498
GampahaKahatovita Stores Litro Gas,Kahatovita729991748
GampahaKumara Gas Litro Gas,Kandana 771401862
GampahaVimukthi Gas Litro Gas,Kandana 763016634
ColomboVenus Litro Gas,Katubedda112635278
GampahaAlmeda Gas Litro Gas,Katunayaka715343885
GampahaRavi Grocery Litro Gas,Kerawalapitiya713279260
GampahaJanaka Enterprises Litro Gas,Kiribathgoda772396168
GampahaRusiru Enterprises Litro Gas,Kirillawala779365186
GampahaChamin Stores Litro Gas,Kirindiwela755328364
ColomboDini Gas Litro Gas,Kochchikade776222692
PuttalamUdeth Stores Litro Gas,Kokawila716170653
ColomboVihanga Stores Litro Gas,Kottawa710917303
ColomboSakura Enterprises Litro Gas,Mahalwarawa773993298
ColomboSamanala Enterprises Litro Gas,Maharagama759915901
GampahaN K L Costa Litro Gas,Makola112963612
GampahaNavodi Gas Litro Gas,Makola777918399
ColomboMaradana Litro Gas,Maradana112683639
GampahaA C N Gas Litro Gas,Mawaramandiya772635848
ColomboThilantha Stores Litro Gas,Meegoda778044178
GampahaLakmali Gas Litro Gas,Meerigama768242005
GampahaSandatharu Gas Litro Gas,Minuwangoda779745747
GampahaJayawardena Gas Litro Gas,Minuwangoda771809477
GampahaHansi Gas Litro Gas,Minuwangoda776997503
ColomboThilantha Stores Litro Gas,Moratuwa778044178
ColomboA T Tech Litro Gas,Narahenpita772023456
ColomboRoyal Gas Litro Gas,Nawala112769469/ 774027224
ColomboSrinath Gas Litro Gas,Nadimala112724572/ 758010064
GampahaDheemantha Gas Litro Gas,Negombo776017116
GampahaArfath Gas Litro Gas,Negombo777169220
GampahaShivan Gas Litro Gas,Negombo777769631
GampahaC & A Gas Litro Gas,Negombo777791184
GampahaRodrigo Hardware Litro Gas,Negombo772369737
GampahaNisalindu Gas Litro Gas,Negombo716551024
GampahaSandatharu Suppliers Litro Gas,Nittambuwa711558496
GampahaSameera Agro Litro Gas,Nittambuwa772116628/ 332296895
ColomboJagath Enterprises Litro Gas,Nugegoda115018699
ColomboChandana Stores Litro Gas,Oruwala776317080
ColomboDevmi Gas Litro Gas,Padukka713211246
KalutaraBabi Gas Litro Gas,Panadura722860491
KalutaraInsath Traders Litro Gas,Panadura382297011
KalutaraSunil Traders Litro Gas,Panadura382240255
GampahaLasan Gas Litro Gas,Periyamulla770702322
ColomboP D K Filling Station Litro Gas,Piliyandala714084616
ColomboDihen Gas Litro Gas,Pitakotte7116916922
GampahaB A D Kumari Litro Gas,Ragama722555277
ColomboBuddi Enterprises Litro Gas,Rajagiriya112887656
ColomboThilantha Stores Litro Gas,Rathmalana722705256
ColomboThilanka Enterprises Litro Gas,Thalangama716568599
ColomboDickovita Stores Litro Gas,Thalangama112788536
GampahaSanjeewa Multi Shop Litro Gas,Waduwegama778410534
ColomboMalinsa Stores Litro Gas,Watareka112858239
GampahaAmil Ishan Litro Gas,Wattala773979694
GampahaWelding House Litro Gas,Wattala727614177
ColomboJ M P Sarojani Litro Gas,Wellampitiya776014589
ColomboJanadhara Stores Litro Gas,Wellampitiya777351656
ColomboJanapriya Traders Litro Gas,Wellampitiya718204845
ColomboNilanthi Gas Centre Litro Gas,Wellampitiya771294906
ColomboSampath Stores Litro Gas,Wellampitiya114266220
ColomboWisdom Litro Gas,Wellampitiya756666684
GampahaSiyane Agencies Litro Gas,Yakkala332248000
ColomboLaugfs Gas, Colombo772260463
KalutaraLaugfs Gas, Kalutara773139192
GampahaLaugfs Gas, Gampaha773189330
Districts Supplier Contact Number
PediatricsDr. Janaka714476533
PediatricsDr. Sudath714456352
Physiological diseasesDr.Premadasa714476475
Physiological diseasesDr. Jayasuriya718062222
Physiological diseasesDr.Oneil714655880
Physiological diseasesDr. Ravindra714043230
Physiological diseasesDr.Malapathirana772519591
Physiological diseasesDr. Chaminda714215074
Physiological diseasesDr.Ushantha711523402
Physiological diseasesDr. Chamara718269392
SurgeonDr. Asitha714396164
SurgeonDr.Duminda718243728
SurgeonDr.Dasun714833214
Obstetrics and GynecologyDr.Ruwan773861506
Obstetrics and GynecologyDr.Sahiran777920989
ENTDr. Jayantha712718617
ENTDr. Nalin775941199
ENTDr. Shrimal714463083
EyeDr. Nagasinghe714469594
EyeDr. Saman718127446
EyeDr.Wijesooriya718114244
DentistDr.Dayaratne718281797
DentistDr. Thushara718190670
DentistDr.Lalith777306844
DentistDr. Mendis715406636
Heart diseaseDr. Nihal718571820
OrthopedicDr.Susantha718672333
OrthopedicDr.Gayan702430810
Diseases of the skinDr. Lalith718583710
Diseases of the skinDr.Rohana714396228
PsychiatristDr. Yasalal773750391
MOHDr.Sriyalatha718081938
Districts Supplier Contact Number
DistrictSupplierContact Number
ColomboDiaper House, Colombo774498885
ColomboDiapers, Dehiwela777411322
ColomboShoppie.lk777975020
ColomboDrypers diapers delivery, Colombo777422722
ColomboBaby Planet, Colombo714377975